Expired – Dickinsons’s Real Deal Competition – Mon 22nd Oct 2012 – Win £ 2800 – Ends 26/10/12

Expired – see latest updates. ITV Enter here for free. No payment or membership required. Monday 22nd October 2012.  Dickinson’s Real Deal ITV.com  free entry prize draw. Answer the question as shown on the TV program today and you could be in with cash prize of £2,800. No purchase necessary… ever!

Each entrant is allowed  three (3) separate, no cost web entries for each competition featured with ITV.com (see entry link below).

Deadline for free web entries to this prize draw is Fri 26th October 2012 at 5pm.

Monday’s Real Deal competitions question and answer is;

Which musical stars Julie Andrews as a governess to the Von Trapp family?

A. Oklahoma

B. West Side Story

C. The Sound of Music

Suggested answer is C: The Sound of Music.

Each person can get 3 free individual online web entries at no cost to you with ITV by clicking the following button or link;

http://www.itv.com/lifestyle/realdeal/comp/mondayscomp/default.html

Save at least £1.03 per entry with web entries at ITV.com. It’s like getting free lottery tickets!

Recent winners.

Monday 15 October 2012
Congratulations Mr A Baxter of Banff who has won £2600 cash.

For other recent winners of Dickinson’s Real Deal Competition, click on the following link;

http://www.itv.com/Termsandconditions/winners/dickinsonsrealdealwinners/default.html

There are new Real Deal free to enter competitions featured on this site every day from Mon to Fri and occasionally on Sunday!

We wish you the best of luck. Please call again soon.

Expired 21 Oct 2012 – ITV.com Dickinson’s Real Deal Free Entry Competition – Win £ 2700 – Valid to 25/10/12

This comp has expires. You can see the latest Real Deal Sunday competition on this link;

http://www.freetvcompetitions.com/dickinson-s-real-deal-competition/due-at-1140am-sunday-28-oct-2012-itv-com-dickinsons-real-deal-free-entry-competition-win-ends-011112.html

No login or membership required.  Sunday 21st Oct 2012, Dickinson’s Real Deal ITV competition.  Answer Sunday’s question to be in with 3 free chances to win £2,700 in a cash prize with no tax to pay.

Each individual entrant is allowed (three) 3 online entries at zero cost. Deadline for free entries to this prize draw is Thursday 25th October 2012 at 5pm.

Sunday’s Real Deal competitions’s question and possible answer is;

If everything is in order, a common phrase is ‘All present and…’ what?

A. Correct

B. Standing

C. OK

We suggest that you use answer A: Correct.

You will get 3 (three) entries to this prize draw for each person with ITV.com but only on the following button or by clicking on the ITV.com link;

http://www.itv.com/lifestyle/realdeal/comp/sundayscomp/default.html

Recent Real Deal winners.

Friday 12th Oct 2012
Congratulations to Mr. R Hallsworth who has won a cash prize £7,240.

You can see recent winners of Dickinsons’s Real Deal TV comp by visiting ITV.com on this link;  

http://www.itv.com/Termsandconditions/winners/dickinsonsrealdealwinners/default.html

Visit our other pages to find more no cost entry to big prize competitions. 

Did you know? You don’t have to tick any boxes to accept any marketing emails from competition providers. You can also unsubscribe to marketing emails if you wish, and you won’t lose your free entries.

Expired – 17/10/12 – Dickinson’s Real Deal ITV.com Free Competition – Win £ 4085 – Ends 23/10/12

This competition is now closed. See latest updates for new competitions here.  No membership required.  Enter online for free. Wednesday 17th October 2012. Dickinson Real Deal on ITV.  Enter today’s competition for no cost for your chance to win prize worth £4,085.  No login is required for use of this website. We never share your details because we never collect any!

Last chance for free web entries for this competition is 5pm on Tues 23rd  Oct 2012.  Each individual is entitled to three (3) free web entries! 

Wednesdays question and answer to the Real Deal competition is;

The Nile is the longest river in which continent?

A. Africa

B.  Europe

C.  Antarctica

Suggest  answer is  A – Africa?

Enter here to get your free entries with ITV.com by clicking on the following button or link;

http://www.itv.com/lifestyle/realdeal/comp/wednesdayscomp/default.html

Recent Real Deal Winners.

Friday 5th October 2012
Congratulations to Mrs B Davies of Wales who has won a £5,900 cash prize.

To see other winners of Dickinson’s Real Deal Competition, click on the following link;        http://www.itv.com/Termsandconditions/winners/dickinsonsrealdealwinners/default.html

Good luck!  Please tell your friends and call back soon for more free entry, big prize comps & prize draws.

There is no chance of  losing any money by entering these competitions.

 

EXPIRED – Dickinsons s Real Deal Competition Mon 15th Oct 2012 – Win £ 2600 – Ends 19/10/12

EXPIRED. Please see our latest updates. Enter here for free. No membership required. Monday 15th Oct 2012  Dickinson’s Real Deal ITV.com  free entry prize draw. Answer the question as shown on the TV program today and you could be in with cash prize of £2,600. No purchase necessary!

You are allowed  three (3) separate, no cost web entries online with ITV.com (see entry link below).

Latest time to enter for free web entries to this prize draw is Fri 19th October 2012 at 5pm.. 

Today’s Real Deal competitions question and answer is;

Which country is particularly associated with bullfighting?

A. Spain

B. Germany

C. Poland

Suggested answer is A – Spain.

Each person can get 3 free individual online web entries at no cost with ITV by clicking the following button or link;

http://www.itv.com/lifestyle/realdeal/comp/mondayscomp/default.html

Save over £1 per entry on web entries at ITV.com. It’s like getting free lottery tickets!

Recent winners.

Sunday 7th October 2012
Congratulations to Mr P Cavanah of Warrington who won £2100 cash.

For other recent winners of Dickinson’s Real Deal Competition, click here;

http://www.itv.com/Termsandconditions/winners/dickinsonsrealdealwinners/default.html

There are new Real Deal free to enter competitions featured on this site every day from Mon to Fri and occasionally on Sunday!

We wish you the best of luck. Please call again soon.

Expired. 10/10/12 – Dickinson’s Real Deal ITV.com Free Competition – Win £ 4000 – Ends 16/10/12

ITV.com. No login required. Enter online here for free. Wednesday 10th October 2012. Dickinson s Real Deal on ITV.  Enter today’s competition for free for your chance to win a cash prize worth £4,000.  No membership is required to use this site. We will never share your details because we don’t collect any!

Deadline for free web entries for this competition is 5pm on Tuesday 16th October 2012.  Each entrant is allowed three (3) cost free web entries! 

Today’s question and answer to today’s Real Deal competition is;

What type of animals are the characters in Disney film ‘Lady and the tramp’

A. Cats

B. Dogs

C. Mice

We suggest you use answer  B – Dogs.

Enter here to get your free entries with ITV.com by clicking on the following button or link;

http://www.itv.com/lifestyle/realdeal/comp/wednesdayscomp/default.html

Recent Real Deal Winners.

Congratulations to Miss L Robinson of Wisbech who has won a cash prize £3000

To see recent winners of Dickinson’s Real Deal Competition, click on this link;        http://www.itv.com/Termsandconditions/winners/dickinsonsrealdealwinners/default.html

Good luck! Please tell your friends and call back soon for more free to enter, big prize comps & prize draws.

You have no chance of losing any money by entering these competitions. PS. There may be a new free to enter All Star Mr & Mrs competition this evening!

Mirage electronic cigarettes

 

Expired. Dickinson’s Real Deal ITV.com – Tuesday 9 Oct 2012 – Free Competition Entry – £ 3200 – Ends to 15/10/12

Enter here for free. ITV.com. No purchase or membership required.  Dickinsons’ Real Deal competition on ITV.  This is a free to enter prize draw.  Answer the question correctly for today’s show for a chance to win  £3,200  in cash with no tax to pay!

Each participant is eligible for three (3) online web entries at no cost.

Deadline for free entries to this prize draw is Monday 15 Oct 2012 at 5pm.

Today’s Real Deal competition question for today is;

The popular dish of fried left-over cabbage and potatoes is called ‘Bubble and …’ what?

A. Squeak

B. Squawk

C. Squeal

We suggest answer A – Squeak.

Each entrant is allowed 3 (three) entries to this competition at no charge with ITV.com by clicking the button or link;

http://www.itv.com/lifestyle/realdeal/comp/tuesdayscomp/default.html

Previous winners. Thursday 27th September 2012.

Congratulations to Mrs L Hutton of London who has won a £5100 cash prize.

You can view recent winners of Dickinsons Real Deal TV show on this link;        http://www.itv.com/Termsandconditions/winners/dickinsonsrealdealwinners/default.html

Check out our other pages to find more free to enter, huge cash prize draws and competitions.

There is a another Dickinson’s Real Deal competition offered tomorrow about 3pm…so stay tuned!

 

Thursday 4th Oct 2012 – ITV Dickinson’s Real Deal Free Competition – Win £ 5000 – Ends 10/10/12

ITV.com Enter here for free. Dickinson’s Real Deal ITV.com competition. Thursday 4th October 2012.  Question, answer and entry link  to win a cash prize of £5,000.

Each entrant is allowed 3 individual online web entries at no cost. Closing date for free web entries to this competition is Wednesday 10th October 2012 at 5pm. 

Question & answer for today’s competition is;

Which of these islands is a part of Australia?

A. Taiwan

B. Tasmania

C. Tenerife

We suggest answer B – Tasmania.

Get  3 free  entries for each person with ITV on the following button or link;

http://www.itv.com/lifestyle/realdeal/comp/thursdayscomp/default.html

Free entries submitted have the same chance of winning as paid entries!

Did you know? You can enter as many individual Dickinsons’ Real Deal or other featured competitions as you wish.

There are huge cash prizes up for grabs with free entry comps on our other pages .

Check out our other posts for more free chances to win huge prizes.

Latest Winners.

Mon 24 Sept 2012
Congratulations to Mrs Lisa Wicks from Oxon who has won £1,900

To see the other recent winners of Dickinson’s Real Deal Competition, click here;        http://www.itv.com/Termsandconditions/winners/dickinsonsrealdealwinners/default.html

Check out our other pages to find more free to enter big prize competitions. 

ITV Wednesday 3/10/12 – Dickinson’s Real Deal Free Competition – Win £ 4400 – Ends 9/10/12

Enter online here for free. ITV.com. Wednesday 3rd September 2012. Dickinson s Real Deal show on ITV.  Today’s competition will give you the chance to win £4,400 in a cash prize.  We will never request membership from to use this website. We never share your details because we don’t collect any!

Deadline for free web entries for this competition is Tuesday 9th October 2012 at 5pm.  Each entrant is allowed three (3) cost free web entries! 

Today’s question and possible answer to this competition is;

What sort of  race is the famous ‘Tour de France’ forst held in 1903?

A. Walking

B. Swimming

C. Cycling

We suggest you submit answer  C – Cycling.

Enter here for free with ITV.com by clicking on the following button or link;

http://www.itv.com/lifestyle/realdeal/comp/wednesdayscomp/default.html

Recent Winners.

Congratulations to L. McDonnell of Hartlepool who won £5750 on Fri 21st Sept 2012

Mirage electronic cigarettes

To see recent winners of Dickinson’s Real Deal Competition, click on this link;        http://www.itv.com/Termsandconditions/winners/dickinsonsrealdealwinners/default.html

Good luck! It may be you this time?

Expired. Tuesday 2nd Oct 2012 – Dickinson’s Real Deal ITV.com – Free Entry Competition – £ 3800 – Valid to 8/10/12

Enter here for free. Dickinson s  Real Deal competition with ITV.  Free entry prize competitions.  Answer the question for today’s competition correctly and you could win £3,800 in a cash prize.

Anyone can get three (3) web entries with ITV.com, online at no charge. Deadline for free entries to this competition is Mon 8th October 2012 17:00 (5pm)

The Real Deal competition question for today’s show is;

In which of these countries is Maori an official language?

A. New Zealand

B. Netherlands

C. Norway

We suggest that you use answer  A – New Zealand.

Get 3 (three) entries to this prize draw at no cost to you with ITV.com by clicking on the following button or link;

http://www.itv.com/lifestyle/realdeal/comp/tuesdayscomp/default.html

Recent winners.

Monday 24 Sept 2012
Mrs L Wicks of Oxon has won £1,900.

You can view see other winners of Dickinsons Real Deal TV competition via this link;        http://www.itv.com/Termsandconditions/winners/dickinsonsrealdealwinners/default.html

Check out our other pages to see other free to enter big cash and prize draws & competitions.

There will be new Dickinson’s Real Deal competition offered tomorrow 3rd October.

Good luck!

Monday 1st Oct 2012 – ITV.com Dickinson’s Real Deal – Free Entry Competition – £ 3000 – Valid to 5/10/12

Enter here for free. Dickinsons’ Real Deal competition on ITV.  It’s a free entry prize draw.   Answer today’s question correctly to win  £3,000  in a tax free cash prize.

Each entrant  can get three (3} web entries online at no cost. Deadline for free entries to this competition is Friday 5th October 2012 at 5pm.

Today’s Real Deal competition question for today is;

A common phrase that can mean both parties are to blame is ‘it takes two to …’ what?

A. Tango

B. Samba

C. Waltz

We suggest that you use answer A -Tango.

Each person is allowed 3 (three) entries to this comp at no cost at ITV.com by clicking the following button or link;

http://www.itv.com/lifestyle/realdeal/comp/mondayscomp/default.html

Past winners. Thurs 20 Sept 2012

Congratulations!  Mr A Mackie of Lancashire has won £5110

You can always see recent winners of Dickinsons Real Deal TV comp on this link;        http://www.itv.com/Termsandconditions/winners/dickinsonsrealdealwinners/default.html

Look at our other posts to find other free entry big cash prize draws & competitions.

There is a new Dickinson’s Real Deal competition offered each day between Monday and Friday on ITV